Competition Calendar:


Loading Calendar...

Format:
1st and 2nd placed teams in each group progress to the Cup. Losing quarter finalist go into the Plate. The 3rd and 4th placed teams in each group progress to the Shield. Losing quarter finalists go into the Bowl.

 Fixtures on Sunday 03 Feb 2019
10:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
The Portsmouth Grammar School
1st VII
CancWimbledon College
1st VII
Group Group 1
Portsmouth 7s - Group Match
10:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Bryanston School
Boys-U18A
vSherborne School
Boys-U18A
Group Group 1
Portsmouth 7s - Group Match
10:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
Canford School
Boys-U18A
CancEpsom College
1st VII
Group Group 2
Portsmouth 7s - Group Match
10:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
RGS, Guildford
1st VII
CancRoyal Hospital School
1st VII
Group Group 2
Portsmouth 7s - Group Match
10:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Marlborough College
Terry Gilmour
CancMillfield School
1st VII
Group Group 3
Portsmouth 7s - Group Match
10:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Bishop Wordsworth's School
1st VII
CancPeter Symonds' College
Boys-U18A
Group Group 3
Portsmouth 7s - Group Match
10:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
Brighton College
1st VII
CancDenstone College
1st VII
Group Group 4
Portsmouth 7s - Group Match
10:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
King's College School (KCS), Wimbledon
Boys-U18A
vWhitchurch High School
Boys-U18A
Group Group 4
Portsmouth 7s - Group Match
10:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Sherborne School
Boys-U18A
CancThe Portsmouth Grammar School
1st VII
Group Group 1
Portsmouth 7s - Group Match
10:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Canford School
Boys-U18A
CancRGS, Guildford
1st VII
Group Group 2
Portsmouth 7s - Group Match
10:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
Bryanston School
Boys-U18A
CancWimbledon College
1st VII
Group Group 1
Portsmouth 7s - Group Match
10:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
Epsom College
1st VII
CancRoyal Hospital School
1st VII
Group Group 2
Portsmouth 7s - Group Match
11:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Denstone College
1st VII
vWhitchurch High School
Boys-U18A
Group Group 4
Portsmouth 7s - Group Match
11:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Bishop Wordsworth's School
1st VII
CancMillfield School
1st VII
Group Group 3
Portsmouth 7s - Group Match
11:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
Marlborough College
Terry Gilmour
CancPeter Symonds' College
Boys-U18A
Group Group 3
Portsmouth 7s - Group Match
11:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
Brighton College
1st VII
CancKing's College School (KCS), Wimbledon
Boys-U18A
Group Group 4
Portsmouth 7s - Group Match
11:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Bryanston School
Boys-U18A
CancThe Portsmouth Grammar School
1st VII
Group Group 1
Portsmouth 7s - Group Match
11:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Canford School
Boys-U18A
CancRoyal Hospital School
1st VII
Group Group 2
Portsmouth 7s - Group Match
11:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
Epsom College
1st VII
CancRGS, Guildford
1st VII
Group Group 2
Portsmouth 7s - Group Match
11:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
Sherborne School
Boys-U18A
CancWimbledon College
1st VII
Group Group 1
Portsmouth 7s - Group Match
11:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Brighton College
1st VII
CancWhitchurch High School
Boys-U18A
Group Group 4
Portsmouth 7s - Group Match
11:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Denstone College
1st VII
vKing's College School (KCS), Wimbledon
Boys-U18A
Group Group 4
Portsmouth 7s - Group Match
11:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
Millfield School
1st VII
vPeter Symonds' College
Boys-U18A
Group Group 3
Portsmouth 7s - Group Match
11:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
Bishop Wordsworth's School
1st VII
CancMarlborough College
Terry Gilmour
Group Group 3
Portsmouth 7s - Group Match