Select Group:

Summary Table
Group: A

PositionTeamSeason's
Results
PWDLPFPAPDPoints
1Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Farleigh School
Boys-U11A
54106776016
2Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Aldro
U11 B
54103603616
3Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Oakwood School
Boys-U11A
53023829912
4Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Churcher's College Junior School
Boys-U11A
51131947-286
5Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Portsmouth Grammar School
Boys-U11A
51133372-396
6Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Prince's Mead School
Boys-U11A
50052159-380

Fixtures and Results

KODateTeamScoreOpponent
13:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
 11 MarThe Portsmouth Grammar School
Boys-U11A
14-14Churcher's College Junior School
Boys-U11A
13:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
 11 MarFarleigh School
Boys-U11A
0-0Aldro Boys-U11B
Boys-U11B
13:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
 11 MarPrince's Mead School
Boys-U11A
7-14Oakwood School
Boys-U11A
14:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
 11 MarPrince's Mead School
Boys-U11A
0-7Aldro Boys-U11B
Boys-U11B
14:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
 11 MarChurcher's College Junior School
Boys-U11A
0-21Farleigh School
Boys-U11A
14:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
 11 MarThe Portsmouth Grammar School
Boys-U11A
0-19Oakwood School
Boys-U11A
14:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
 11 MarThe Portsmouth Grammar School
Boys-U11A
0-20Farleigh School
Boys-U11A
14:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
 11 MarPrince's Mead School
Boys-U11A
0-5Churcher's College Junior School
Boys-U11A
14:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
 11 MarAldro
Boys-U11B
10-0Oakwood School Boys-U11A
Boys-U11A
14:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
 11 MarThe Portsmouth Grammar School
Boys-U11A
0-12Aldro Boys-U11B
Boys-U11B
14:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
 11 MarPrince's Mead School
Boys-U11A
7-14Farleigh School
Boys-U11A
14:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
 11 MarChurcher's College Junior School
Boys-U11A
0-5Oakwood School
Boys-U11A
15:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
 11 MarThe Portsmouth Grammar School
Boys-U11A
19-7Prince's Mead School
Boys-U11A
15:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
 11 MarChurcher's College Junior School
Boys-U11A
0-7Aldro Boys-U11B
Boys-U11B
15:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
 11 MarFarleigh School
Boys-U11A
12-0Oakwood School
Boys-U11A

1st and 2nd placed teams in each group go through to the Cup. 3rd and 4th placed teams in each group go through to the Plate. 5th and 6th placed teams in each group go through to the Bowl.