Select Group:

Summary Table
Group: B

PositionTeamSeason's
Results
PWDLPFPAPDPoints
1Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Aldro
U11 A
5500101178420
2Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Haslemere Preparatory School
Boys-U11A
540181285316
3Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Brighton College Prep School
Boys-U11A
530248331512
4Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Twyford School
Boys-U11A
51045462-84
5Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Ryde Junior School
Boys-U11A
51042286-644
6Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Sherborne House School
Boys-U11A
51041595-804

Fixtures and Results

KODateTeamScoreOpponent
13:50
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
 11 MarHaslemere Preparatory School
Boys-U11A
21-7Twyford School
Boys-U11A
13:50
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
 11 MarAldro
Boys-U11A
35-0Sherborne House School
Boys-U11A
13:50
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
 11 MarRyde Junior School
Boys-U11A
0-10Brighton College Prep School
Boys-U11A
14:10
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
 11 MarHaslemere Preparatory School
Boys-U11A
5-14Aldro
Boys-U11A
14:10
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
 11 MarBrighton College Prep School
Boys-U11A
17-0Twyford School
Boys-U11A
14:10
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
 11 MarRyde Junior School
Boys-U11A
22-0Sherborne House School
Boys-U11A
14:30
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
 11 MarHaslemere Preparatory School
Boys-U11A
14-7Brighton College Prep School
Boys-U11A
14:30
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
 11 MarTwyford School
Boys-U11A
7-10Sherborne House School
Boys-U11A
14:30
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
 11 MarRyde Junior School
Boys-U11A
0-24Aldro
Boys-U11A
14:50
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
 11 MarBrighton College Prep School
Boys-U11A
0-14Aldro
Boys-U11A
14:50
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
 11 MarHaslemere Preparatory School
Boys-U11A
17-0Sherborne House School
Boys-U11A
14:50
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
 11 MarRyde Junior School
Boys-U11A
0-28Twyford School
Boys-U11A
15:10
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
 11 MarTwyford School
Boys-U11A
12-14Aldro
Boys-U11A
15:10
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
 11 MarBrighton College Prep School
Boys-U11A
14-5Sherborne House School
Boys-U11A
15:10
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
 11 MarRyde Junior School
Boys-U11A
0-24Haslemere Preparatory School
Boys-U11A

1st and 2nd placed teams in each group go through to the Cup. 3rd and 4th placed teams in each group go through to the Plate. 5th and 6th placed teams in each group go through to the Bowl.